0
0
0

0.00€

Checkout
CABLE FIBRE OPTIC LC/LC OM3/2M 46371 LINDY
Reviews:
(0)
    Name:

    LINDY 46371

  • Brand: LINDY
  • Product Code: 46371
  • EAN: 4002888463713
  • Availability: 4
7.88€
Ex Tax: 6.51€
Main specifications
All specifications
Cable length: 2m
  • Product overview
  • Specification
  • Reviews (0)
  • Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM3, 2m
  • Type Fiber Optic Cable, Cable length 2m, Fiber class OM3, Cable mode Multimode, Connectors 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male, Optical connectors LC


  • Manufacturer page

Tags: Fiber Optic Cables

Specifications
Specifikācija
Cable mode Multimode
Fiber class OM3
Fiber Optic Product Type Fiber Optic Cable
Optical connectors LC
Shipping box quantity 1
Ports types
Connectors 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male
Specifications
Cable length 2m
Reviews (0)

There are no reviews for this product.