0
0
0

0.00€

Checkout

Digitus FO Patch Cord, Duplex, LC to LC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 3 m

DK-2533-03/3

Cables

Reviews:
(0)
  • Brand: Digitus
  • Product Code: DK-2533-03/3
  • Availability: 5
4.09€
Ex Tax: 3.38€
Buy in one click
Enter the phone number and we will call you back
Main specifications
All specifications
Cable length: 3 m
  • Product overview
  • Specification
  • Reviews (0)
  • Related products
  • Cable diameter 3 mm; Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ; Fiber diameter: 50/125µ; Connector 1/2: LC/LC


  • Manufacturer page

Tags: Cables

Specifications
Product Color
Colour Aqua
Specifications
Cable length 3 m
Net weight 0.039 kg
Producer product name DK-2533-03/3
Warranty 24 month(s)
Product family Patch cord
Reviews (0)

There are no reviews for this product.